nachfolgend Deilenaar-Ergebnisse

19.Bundes-Rammlerschau 2003

 
***Schwarze Wiener***
  ZGM Muder
Kohlhoppenweg 11
36381 SLÜ- Niederzell
H470
H470
H470
H470
H470
2.1.1
2.2.20
2.2.17
2.2.11
3.2.24
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
96,5
96,5
96,0
96,0
96,5
 
 
 
***Rote Neuseeläder***
  Günther Müller
In den Sauren Wiesen 5
36381 Schlüchtern
H470
H470
H470
H470
H470
3.2.7
4.2.10
3.2.4
5.2.20
2.2.1
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
96,5
96,0
95,0
96,5
97,5
 
 


Bundessieger
***Weißgrannen braun***
  Brigitte Müller
Karlsbader Weg 4
36381 Schlüchtern
H470
H470
3.2.2
3.2.1
1,0
1,0
96,5
95,0
Bundessieger  
***Kleinchinchilla***
  Gerhard Röder
Bellingser Strasse 9
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell
H470
H470
H470
H470
2.2.3
2.2.2
5.2.21
5.2.25
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
95,0
94,5
96,0
95,0
 
 
 
 
***Russen schwarz-weiß***
  Anneliese Geffe
Breslauer Weg 7
36381 Schlüchtern
H470
H470

 
3.2.2
3.2.3

 
1,0
1,0
96,0
96,5
 
 

 
***Deilenaar***
Jo Achim Härter
Am Reitacker 29
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell
H470
H470
H470
4.2.13
3.2.1
5.2.22
1,0
1,0
1,0
94,0
96,5
95,5
 
Wolfgang Schridde
Im Schwarzen Kamp 13
31246 Lahnstedt
F563
F563
F563
F563
4.2.13
4.2.16
1.2.5
1.2.10
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
96,5
95,0
96,0
96,5
 
Rolf Bremer
Bahrenwinklerweg
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
HB27
HB27
HB27
HB27
HB27
HB27
4.2.19
4.2.21
4.2.15
2.2.1
2.2.5
4.2.17
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
95,5
96,0
96,0
94,5
96,5
95,5
 
 
 
 
          
Günther Dietzel
Zum Sportplatz 5
63654 Büdingen
H16
H16
H16
H16
H16
3.2.8
3.2.9
4.2.15
2.2.4
4.2.24  
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
95,0
97,0
96,0
95,5
95,5
 
 
Michael Stork
Eichendorfstr.7
48612 Horstmar
W103
W103
W103
W103
W103
W103
2.2.13
5.2.27
5.2.29
6.2.33
6.2.34
6.2.35  
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
95,0
95,0
94,5
92,0
fehlt
fehlt
 
 
 
Georg Nachtmann
Lange Str. 9
71032 Böblingen
Z17
Z17
Z17
1.2.3
2.2.15
1.2.6
1,0
1,0
1,0

96,0
95,5
96,0
 
 
 
 
Frank Weis
Gewerbestr.20-22
63619 Bad Orb
H474
H474
H474
H474
H474
 
2.2.14
2.2.23
5.2.29
2.2.15
1.2.7
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
96,5
95,5
95,5
96,5
97,5
 



Klassensieger
ZGM Krämer
Lüttgestr. 9
33039 Nieheim
W869
W869
W869
1.1.5
1.2.7
4.2.16
1,0
1,0
1,0
93,5
94,5
93,5
 
 
Bernd Lücke
Alte Vogtei 2
24629 Kisdorf
U2
U2
U2
U2
4.2.48
2.2.29
2.2.30
2.2.31
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
95,5
94,5
96,0
93,5
 
 
 
Friedrich Marquardt
Weißer Weg 8
89143 Blaubeuren
Z342
Z342
2.2.2
5.2.12
1,0
1,0
96,5
94,0
 
Karl Feick
Kleinottweilerstr.32
66424 Homburg-Jägersburg
SR63
SR63
SR63
SR63
 
4.2.7
4.2.8
3.2.1
3.2.2
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
96,5
96,0
95,0
93,5
 
 
 
 
          
Roland Maier
Waldhäuser Str.38
72649 Wolfschlugen
Z198
Z198
Z198
Z198
 
3.2.22
3.2.20
2.2.14
2.2.15
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
96,0
95,5
95,5
95,0
 
Burkhard Schneider
Buschweg 6
26180 Rastede
I 48
I 48
I 48
I 48
 
2.2.14
3.2.20
4.2.22
5.2.42
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
96,5
93,5
95,5
93,0
 
 
 
 
          
Torben Knoch
Wildbachstr. 32
35260 Stadtallendorf
K 1
K 1
K 1
K 1
 
5.2.25
5.2.32
5.2.34
5.2.35
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
94,0
94,0
94,0
n.b.
 
 
 
 
          
Oliver Ulrich
Wuhlgraben 16
35260 Stadtallendorf
K 1
K 1
K 1
K 1
 
2.2.1
2.2.3
2.2.6
3.2.18
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
95,0
94,0
95,0
94,0
 
 
 
 
          
Willy Nille
Messelbergsteige 5
73072 Donzdorf
Z30
Z30
Z30
Z30
 
2.2.13
5.2.39
5.2.30
5.2.36
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
95,0
95,5
o.b.
95,5
 
 
 
 
          
Michael Rieger
Im Steinig 2
75210 Keltern
C655
C655
2.2.2
4.2.22
1,0
1,0
96,0
o.b.
 
ZGM Werner Hoos
Karl-Ohler-Str. 13
67435 Neustadt
P33
P33
P33
P33
4.2.12
3.2.5
4.2.6
3.2.4
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
95,5
95,5
95,0
95,0
 
 
 
 
          
Bernd-W. Horn
Otto Schuhmann Str.32
22926 Ahrensburg
U38
U38
U38
U38
U38 
3.2.15
3.2.17
6.2.43
6.2.44
6.2.45
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
97,5
94,0
96,0
94,5
96,0
Bundessieger 
 
 
 
          
Mario Vonau
Waldstrasse 2a
08412 Königswalde
S253
S253
S253
3.2.5
5.2.14
5.2.15
1,0
1,0
1,0
95,0
97,0
96,5
 
Steffen Wehrle
Reichenbacher Str.34
08427 Ruppertsgrün
S252
S252
S252
S252
 
1.2.1
2.2.9
2.2.8
2.2.14
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
95,5
97,0
96,5
95,5
 
 
 
 
          
Konrad Penk
Mittelweg 11
01920 Panschwitz
S45
S45
 
6.2.11
6.2.12
1,0
1,0
94,0
92,0
    
Robert Schlüter
Behl
24329 Grebin
U 2
U 2
U 2
U 2
U 2
U 2
4.2.58
6.2.72
4.2.61
5.2.65
5.2.64
5.2.66
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
96,5
94,5
96,5
95,5
96,0
92,5
 
Dr.Wilhelm Hippe
Am Weinberg 1
37115 Duderstadt
F144
F144
F144
F144
2.1.4
2.2.1
2.2.2
5.2.23
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
94,0
95,0
96,0
95,0
 
 
 
 
          
Klaus Rehmann
Schultenhofstr.76
45475 Mühlheim/Ruhr
R188
R188
R188
R188
R188
R188
3.2.33
2.2.15
2.2.22
1.2.6
1.2.19
1.2.2
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
95,0
95,0
94,0
o.b.
95,0
93,0
 
 
 
 
          
Gerhard Bärmann
Zum Anger 6
37547 Kreiensen
F522
F522
F522
F522
4.1.1
4.1.2
4.2.7
4.2.8
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
93,0
93,0
94,0
n.b.
 
 
 
 
          
Hans Ensle
Spressgertweg 37
72669 Unterensingen
Z164
Z164
Z164
Z164
 
4.2.20
4.2.22
4.2.23
1.2.2
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
96,0
96,0
96,5
95,5

 
 
 
          
Auszug aus dem Katalog - ohne Gewähr