Kaninchenlokalschau 2002
Preisrichter: Marco Zinke, Günther Möller
 
***Blaue Wiener***
 
  Dieter Bienia H470 2.2.15 1,0 96,0  
Am Ring 20 H470 2.2.16 1,0 95,0
36381 SLÜ- Niederzell H470 2.2.17 0,1 94,0
  H470 2.2.18 0,1 95,5
  Summe 382,5
 
***Schwarze Wiener***
 
  ZGM Muder H470 2.2.19 1,0 96,0  
Kohlhoppenweg 11 H470 2.2.13 1,0 96,0
36381 SLÜ- Niederzell H470 1.2.4 0,1 96,5
  H470 1.2.8 0,1 96,0
  Summe 384,5 VM
grosser Rassen
 
 
***Graue Wiener***
 
  Hans Kling H470 3.2.1 1,0 n.b.  
Bergwinkelweg 15 H470 3.2.2 0,1 96,0
36381 Schlüchtern H470 3.2.6 0,1 95,0
  H470 3.2.7 0,1 94,0
  Summe ---,-
 
 
***Rote Neuseeläder***
 
  Matthias Schreiber HJ470 4.2.1 1,0 95,0  
In der Hohle 5 HJ470 4.2.3 0,1 94,5
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell HJ470 4.2.4 0,1 93,5
  HJ470 4.2.5 0,1 95,0
  Summe 378,0
 
  Günther Müller H470 4.2.11 1,0 95,5  
In den Sauren Wiesen 5 H470 5.2.20 0,1 95,5
36381 Schlüchtern H470 5.2.22 1,0 94,0
  H470 2.2.3 0,1 96,5  
  Summe 381,5
 
***Weissgrannen braun***
 
  Brigitte Müller H470 3.2.2 1,0 95,5  
Karlsbader Weg 4 H470 3.2.4 0,1 94,0
36381 Schlüchtern H470 3.2.5 0,1 94,0
  H470 3.2.7 0,1 94,0
  Summe 377,5
 
***Alaska***
 
  Frank Alber HJ470 3.2.1 1,0 93,5  
Alte Strasse 8 HJ470 3.2.2 0,1 94,5
36381 Schlüchtern HJ470 3.2.5 0,1 95,0
  HJ470 3.2.6 0,1 93,0
  Summe 376,0
 
***Havanna***
 
  Walter Gold H470 4.2.3 1,0 97,0  
Hospitalstrasse 4 H470 4.2.4 1,0 96,5
36381 Schlüchtern H470 4.2.7 0,1 96,0
  H470 4.2.8 0,1 96,5
  Summe 386,0 VM
mittelgrosser Rassen
 
***Deutsche Kleinwidder grau-weiss***
 
  Gerhard Röder H470 2.2.1 1,0 95,0  
Bellingser Strasse 9 H470 2.1.2 1,0 95,5
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell H470 2.2.6 0,1 94,5
  H470 2.0.4 0,1 94,0
  Summe 379,0
 
***Deutsche Kleinwidder rhönfarbig***
 
  Wilhelm Schäfer H470 5.2.12 1,0 94,0  
Weinbergstrasse 20 H470 2.2.1 1,0 95,0
36381 Schlüchtern H470 5.2.15 0,1 94,0
  H470 2.2.2 1,0 94,0
  Summe 377,0
 
***Kleinchinchilla***
 
  Gerhard Röder H470 2.2.2 1,0 96,5  
Bellingser Strasse 9 H470 2.2.3 1,0 97,0 Bester 1,0
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell H470 5.2.28 1,0 95,5
  H470 5.2.30 0,1 95,5
  Summe 384,5 VM
kleine Rasse
 
***Deilenaar***
 
  Jo Achim Härter H470 3.2.1 1,0 96,0  
Am Reitacker 29 H470 3.2.4 0,1 95,0
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell H470 3.2.10 0,1 94,5
  H470 3.2.12 0,1 96,5 Beste 0,1
  Summe 382,0
 
***Sachsengold***
 
  Horst Weitzel H470 4.2.18 1,0 94,5  
Lotichiusstrasse 42 H470 4.2.19 1,0 95,0
36381 Schlüchtern H470 4.2.20 0,1 95,0
  H470 4.2.21 0,1 94,5
  Summe 379,0  
 
***Perlfeh***
 
  Sebastian Kling HJ470 3.2.1 0,1 94,5  
Bergwinkelweg 15 HJ470 3.2.5 0,1 94,0
36381 Schlüchtern HJ470 3.2.8 0,1 95,0  
  HJ470 3.2.9 0,1 94,0
  Summe 377,5
 
***Russen schwarz-weiss***
 
  Anneliese Geffe H470 3.2.1 1,0 94,5  
Breslauer Weg 7 H470 3.2.2 1,0 95,5
36381 Schlüchtern H470 3.2.3 1,0 95,0
  H470 5.0.13 1,0 95,5
  Summe 380,5
 
***Castor-Rex***
 
  Helmut Rosenberger H470 3.2.1 1,0 96,0  
Frankfurt-Leipziger-Str.7 H470 3.2.3 1,0 n.b.
36381 SLÜ- Niederzell H470 3.2.4 1,0 96,0
  H470 3.2.5 1,0 95,5
  Summe ---,-  
 
***Schwarz-Rex***
 
  Jörg Weber H470 1.2.1 1,0 95,5  
Alte Bellingser Str.15 H470 2.2.5 1,0 96,0
36381 SLÜ- Niederzell H470 2.2.6 1,0 96,0
  H470 3.2.7 1,0 94,5
  Summe 382,0 VM
Strukturrassen