Kaninchenlokalschau 2003
Preisrichter: Paul Atzert, Günther Möller
 
***Blaue Wiener***
 
  Kurt Borde H470 2.3.12 0,1 94,5  
Elmer Landstrasse 31 H470 2.3.7 1,0 95,5
36381 Schlüchtern H470 2.3.16 0,1 95,0
  H470 2.3.17 0,1 94,5
  Summe 379,5
 
  Dieter Bienia H470 2.3.3 1,0 95,5  
Am Ring 20 H470 4.3.22 1,0 92,0
36381 SLÜ- Niederzell H470 4.3.24 1,0 94,0
  H470 4.3.28 0,1 92,5
  Summe 374,0
 
***Schwarze Wiener***
 
  ZGM Muder H470 3.3.16 0,1 95,5  
Kohlhoppenweg 11 H470 2.3.3 1,0 96,0
36381 SLÜ- Niederzell H470 2.3.2 1,0 96,5
  H470 2.3.1 1,0 95,0
  Summe 383,0 VM
grosser Rassen
 
 
***Graue Wiener***
 
  Dieter Bienia H470 4.3.2 0,1 95,0  
Am Ring 20 H470 4.3.3 0,1 95,0
36381 SLÜ- Niederzell H470 4.3.4 0,1 96,0
  H470 4.3.9 1,0 95,5
  Summe 381,5
 
 
***Rote Neuseeläder***
 
  Günther Müller H470 3.3.15 0,1 96,5  
In den Sauren Wiesen 5 H470 3.3.21 0,1 95,5
36381 Schlüchtern H470 3.3.12 0,1 96,5
  H470 4.3.30 1,0 97,0 Bester 1.0 
  Summe 385,5 VM
mittelgrosser Rassen
 
***Thüringer***
 
  Hans Weber H470 3.3.1 1,0 --,- o.B.
Alte Bellingser Str.18 H470 3.3.2 1,0 95,5
36381SLÜ- Niederzell H470 3.3.3 1,0 95,0
  H470 3.3.6 0,1 94,5
  Summe ---,-
 
***Weissgrannen braun***
 
  Brigitte Müller H470 1.3.1 1,0 93,0  
Karlsbader Weg 4 H470 3.3.8 1,0 95,5
36381 Schlüchtern H470 4.3.11 0,1 96,0
  G220 7.2.22 1,0 93,5
 
 
***Hasen rot-braun***
 
  Jo Achim Härter H470 4.3.1 1,0 --,- fehlt 
Am Reitacker 29 H470 4.3.2 1,0 95,5
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell
 
***Alaska***
 
  Frank Alber HJ470 4.3.1 1,0 94,5  
Alte Strasse 8 HJ470 4.3.2 1,0 92,5
36381 Schlüchtern HJ470 4.3.3 0,1 93,0
  HJ470 5.3.5 1,0 93,5
  Summe 373,5 VM Jugend
 
***Havanna***
 
  Walter Gold H470 1.3.1 1,0 96,0  
Hospitalstrasse 4 H470 1.3.2 1,0 96,0
36381 Schlüchtern H470 1.3.3 0,1 95,0
  H470 1.3.5 0,1 95,5
  Summe 382,5
 
  Adam Zirkel H470 5.3.24 1,0 93,0  
Alte Ahlersbacher Str.2 H470 5.3.26 1,0 93,5
36381 Schlüchtern H470 5.3.27 0,1 91,5
  H470 5.3.28 0,1 93,5
  Summe 371,5
 
***Deutsche Kleinwidder rhönfarbig***
 
  Friedel Schäfer H470 3.3.2 1,0 94,5  
Ahlersbacher str. 19 H470 3.3.3 0,1 94,0
36381 SLÜ - Herolz H470 4.3.14 0,1 94,0
  H470 5.3.15 0,1 --,- n.B.
  Summe ---,-
 
***Kleinchinchilla***
 
  Gerhard Röder H470 2.3.4 1,0 95,0  
Bellingser Strasse 9 H470 2.3.8 1,0 96,0
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell H470 2.3.9 0,1 96,5
  H470 2.3.6 0,1 96,5 Beste 0.1
  Summe 384,0 VM
kleine Rasse
 
***Deilenaar***
 
  Jo Achim Härter H470 4.3.34 0,1 95,5  
Am Reitacker 29 H470 2.3.1 0,1 96,0
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell H470 2.3.3 0,1 --,- n.B.
  H470 4.3.33 0,1 96,0
  Summe ---,-
 
***Sachsengold***
 
  Horst Weitzel H470 4.3.13 1,0 96,0  
Lotichiusstrasse 42 H470 4.3.14 0,1 95,0
36381 Schlüchtern H470 2.3.10 0,1 95,0
  H470 2.3.12 0,1 95,0
  Summe 381,0  
 
***Russen schwarz-weiss***
 
  Anneliese Geffe H470 1.3.2 1,0 95,5  
Breslauer Weg 7 H470 3.3.5 1,0 95,5
36381 Schlüchtern H470 3.3.7 1,0 96,5
  H470 3.3.8 0,1 96,5
  Summe 384,0
 
***Widderzwerge grau-weiß***
 
  Gerhard Röder H470 3.3.3 1,0 94,5  
Bellingser Strasse 9 H470 3.3.2 1,0 96,5
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell H470 5.3.6 1,0 95,5
  H470 5.3.7 0,1 96,0
  Summe 382,5
 
***Castor-Rex***
 
  Helmut Rosenberger H470 3.3.1 1,0 94,5  
Frankfurt-Leipziger-Str.7 H470 3.3.3 1,0 95,0
36381 SLÜ- Niederzell H470 3.3.4 1,0 96,0
  H470 3.3.9 1,0 95,5
  Summe 381,0 VM
Strukturrassen
 
 
***Schwarz-Rex***
 
  Jörg Weber H470 2.3.10 1,0 96,0  
Alte Bellingser Str.15 H470 2.3.11 1,0 95,5
36381 SLÜ- Niederzell H470 4.3.20 1,0 94,5
  H470 4.3.24 0,1 94,0
  Summe 380,0
 
  Axel Rüffer H470 3.3.15 0,1 95,5  
Erlenweg 4 H470 3.3.14 0,1 95,5
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell H470 3.3.12 1,0 94,5
  H470 3.3.13 1,0 --,- n.B.
  Summe ---,-