Bundesschau Bremen 2001

***Deilenaar***

Bernd Lücke
Alte Vogtei 2
24629 Kisdorf
U2
U2
U2
U2
 
2.1.14
3.1.22
2.1.15
3.1.24
 
0,1
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
94,0
95,5
95,5
95,5
380,5
 
 
 
 
 
Franz Rapp
Steinegaden 145
88167 Röthenbach
B286
B286
B286
B286
 
5.1.7
5.1.10
5.1.11
5.1.12
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,5
96,0
96,0
95,5
384,0
 
 
 
 
 
Ilse Fauser
Weinbergshöhe 20
13593 Berlin
D25
D25
D25
D25
 
3.1.34
3.1.30
3.1.31
3.1.32
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
Summe
95,5
95,5
n.b.
95,5
---,-
 
 
 
 
 
Gerd Wimmer
Am Kirchplatz 1
78087 Möchweiler
C1
C1
C1
C1
 
2.0.3
4.1.11
4.1.8
4.1.10
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,0
95,5
96,0
96,0
383,5
 
 
 
 
 
Gregor Garmann
Waldweg 46
48432 Rheine
W169
W169
W169
W169
 
4.1.1
4.1.2
4.1.3
4.1.4
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
Summe
95,5
95,5
95,0
94,0
380,0
 
 
 
 
 
Dr.Wilhelm Hippe
Am Weinberg 1
37115 Duderstadt
F144
F144
F144
S467
 
2.1.3
2.1.4
2.1.6
5.0.35
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
1,0
Summe
96,5
96,5
95,5
96,5
385,0
 
 
 
 
 
Mario Vonau
Waldstr.2a
08412 Königswalde
S253
S253
S253
S253
 
2.1.2
2.1.8
2.1.9
2.1.1
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
Summe
95,5
95,5
95,5
96,0
382,5
 
 
 
 
 
Reiner Perl
Schilfweg 10
91564 Neuendettelsau
B476
B476
B476
B476
 
2.1.1
2.1.2
3.1.21
3.1.22
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,0
96,0
96,0
96,0
384,0
 
 
 
 
 
Georg Nachtmann
Lange Str. 9
71032 Böblingen
Z17
Z17
Z17
Z17
 
4.1.48
4.1.49
3.1.35
3.1.39
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,0
96,5
95,5
95,5
382,5
 
 
 
 
 
Steffen Wehrle
Reichenbacher Str.34
08427 Ruppertsgrün
S252
S252
S252
S252
 
3.1.29
2.1.22
3.1.31
2.1.26
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,5
95,5
96,0
96,0
384,0
 
 
 
 
 
Jo Achim Härter
Am Reitacker 29
36381 SLÜ- Hohenzell
H470
H470
H470
H470
 
4.1.27
4.1.28
4.1.21
4.1.22
 
0,1
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
95,5
95,5
96,0
95,5
382,5
 
 
 
 
 
Willy Fichtmüer
Alter Weg 49
98724 Lauscha
T110
T110
T110
T110
 
2.1.1
2.1.2
2.1.3
2.1.6
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,1
Summe
94,5
95,5
94,0
94,0
378,0
 
 
 
 
 
Frank Weis
Gewerbestr.20-22
63619 Bad Orb
H474
H474
H474
H474
 
3.1.19
3.1.18
2.1.11
2.1.14
 
0,1
1,0
1,0
0,1
Summe
96,0
95,5
95,5
95,5
382,5
 
 
 
 
 
Burkhard Schneider
Buschweg 6
26180 Rastede
I 69
I 69
I 69
I 69
 
4.1.33
4.1.32
6.1.59
6.1.60
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,0
96,5
95,0
94,5
382,0
 
 
 
 
 
Wolfgang Schridde
Im Schwarzen Kamp 13
31246 Lahnstedt
F563
F563
F563
F563
 
1.1.4
1.1.2
3.1.9
3.1.11
 
0,1
1,0
1,0
1,0
Summe
94,5
93,5
96,5
95,5
380,0
 
 
 
 
 
Carola Wagner
Schnaiderstr.9
91352 Hallerndorf
B869
B869
B869
B869
 
2.1.9
2.1.10
4.1.12
4.1.13
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,0
95,0
95,5
94,5
380,0
 
 
 
 
 
Horst Böckl
Siedler Str.6
06536 Brennungen
G 8
G 8
G 8
G 8
 
2.1.19
2.1.22
2.1.17
2.1.21
 
0,1
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
96,0
95,5
95,5
95,0
382,0
 
 
 
 
 
Ute Burmeister
E.-Moritz-Arndt-Str.54
17235 Neustrelitz
M 25
M 25
M 25
M 25
 
1.1.1
1.1.2
3.1.4
3.1.5
 
0,1
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
94,0
94,0
95,5
94,5
378,0
 
 
 
 
 
Holger Reifschneider
Birkenstr.17
48531 Nordhorn
J153
J153
J153
J153
 
3.1.14
3.1.15
5.1.26
5.1.27
 
0,1
0,1
1,0
1,0
Summe
95,5
94,0
94,0
95,5
379,0
 
 
 
 
 
Monika Wieselmann
Hogelied 13
27798 Hude
I 124
I 124
I 124
I 124
 
1.1.8
1.1.4
1.1.5
1.1.6
 
0,1
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
96,0
95,0
95,0
94,5
380,5
 
 
 
 
 
Mirko Keller
Goethestr.8
27798 Hude
I 124
I 124
I 124
I 124
 
3.1.13
3.1.14
3.1.16
3.1.17
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,0
96,0
94,0
n.b.
---,-
 
 
 
 
 
Bernd-W. Horn
Otto Schuhmann Str.32
22926 Ahrensburg
U38
U38
U38
U38
 
4.1.1
4.1.3
4.1.5
4.1.6
 
0,1
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,0
97,0
95,5
96,0
384,5
 
BS1,0
 
 
 
H.-H. Hahlbohm
Hauptstr. 38a
31637 Rodewald
F391
F391
F391
F391
 
4.1.2
4.1.3
4.1.5
4.1.4
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
Summe
95,0
95,0
95,5
95,0
380,5
 
 
 
 
 
Bernd Dettmar
Schachtener Str. 2
34393 Grebenstein
K115
K115
K115
K115
 
5.1.1
5.1.2
5.1.3
5.1.5
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,0
95,5
95,0
96,5
382,0
 
 
 
 
 
Dieter Wohlgemut
Am Sportplatz 10
28790 Schwanewede
HB17
HB17
HB17
HB17
 
5.0.26
5.1.29
5.1.32
5.1.31
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,0
90,0
95,0
92,5
372,5
 
 
 
 
 
Horst Warnecke
Wiedhofstr. 7
28197 Bremen
HB 9
HB 9
HB 9
HB 9
 
2.1.1
2.1.3
2.1.5
2.1.6
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
92,0
95,5
96,0
95,0
378,5
 
 
 
 
 
ZGM Koch
Hausselbergweg 9
29328 Fassberg
F290
F290
F290
F290
 
1.1.1
1.1.5
3.1.10
3.1.14
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,1
Summe
96,5
95,0
96,5
96,0
384,0
 
 
 
 
 
Horst Warnecke
Wiedhofstr. 7
28197 Bremen
HB 9
HB 9
HB 9
HB 9
 
3.1.1?
3.1.4?
4.1.5?
4.1.7?
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
93,5
95,5
95,5
93,5
378,0
s.o. 
 
 
 
 
Helmut Braun
Sandstr. 14
64839 Münster
H 24
H 24
H 24
H 24
 
5.1.2
5.1.4
5.1.7
5.1.9
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
94,0
96,0
96,5
95,5
382,0
 
 
 
 
 
Klaus Rehmann
Schultenhofstr.76
45475 Mühlheim/Ruhr
R188
R188
R188
R188
 
3.1.32
3.1.30
4.1.38
4.1.39
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,5
96,0
95,5
94,0
381,0
 
 
 
 
 
Heinz Meindl
Bahnhof Str.21
39319 Jerichow
G142
G142
G142
G142
 
4.1.15
4.1.16
4.1.21
4.1.24
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,1
Summe
95,0
94,0
96,0
95,0
380,0
 
 
 
 
 
Klaus Rehmann
Schultenhofstr.76
45475 Mühlheim/Ruhr
R188
R188
R188
R188
 
1.1.18
1.1.21
1.1.19
1.1.20
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
97,0
96,5
96,0
95,5
385,0
 
BS0,1
 
 
DM
Thorsten Maas
Am Wingert 5a
66663 Merzig-Besseringen
SR125
SR125
SR125
SR125
 
3.1.6
3.1.7
5.1.21
5.1.19
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
1,0
Summe
96,5
95,0
96,0
94,5
382,0
 
 
 
 
 
Dieter Pottstock
Thueringer Str.24
37534 Gittelde/Harz
F502
F502
F502
F502
 
6.1.19
6.1.23
6.1.24
6.1.25
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
95,5
95,5
95,5
94,5
381,0
 
 
 
 
 
Karl Feick
Kleinottweilerstr.32
66424 Homburg-Jägersburg
SR63
SR63
SR63
SR63
 
4.1.3
5.1.7
5.1.9
4.1.6
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,0
96,0
95,5
95,0
381,5
 
 
 
 
 
Dieter Pottstock
Thueringer Str.24
37534 Gittelde/Harz
F502
F502
F502
F502
 
6.1.26
6.1.27
6.1.28
6.1.29
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,0
95,0
n.b.
n.b.
---,-
 
 
 
 
 
Herga Schneider
Steingasse 1
36266 Heringen-Lengers
K 8
K 8
K 8
K 8
 
4.1.14
4.1.12
4.1.17
4.1.13
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
1,0
Summe
94,5
94,5
95,0
94,0
378,0
 
 
 
 
 
Rolf Bremer
Bahrenwinklerweg
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
HB27
HB27
HB27
HB27
 
3.1.6
3.1.7
3.1.10
3.1.14
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,5
96,0
96,0
95,5
384,0
 
 
 
 
 
Otwin Weidinger
Reichswaldring 21
66879 Steinwenden
P 27
P 27
P 27
P 27
 
6.1.35
5.1.25
6.1.38
5.1.30
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
n.b.
94,5
95,0
94,0
---,-
 
 
 
 
 
Rolf Bremer
Bahrenwinklerweg
27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
HB27
HB27
HB27
HB27
 
1.1.4
3.1.12
4.1.16
5.1.20
ZG3????
0,1
0,1
0,1
1,0
Summe
94,0
94,5
95,5
95,5
379,5
 
 
 
 
 
Siegfried Butz
Tarnplatz 6
39221 Welsleben
G291
G291
G291
G291
 
4.1.21
4.1.25
7.1.32
7.1.33
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
92,0
92,5
n.b.
93,5
---,-
 
 
 
 
 
Wilhelm Öttinger
Jordanstr.614
88410 Bad Wurzach
Z262
Z262
Z262
Z262
 
4.1.22
4.1.23
5.1.36
5.1.38
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,0
95,5
95,0
94,5
381,0
 
 
 
 
 
Michael Stork
Eichendorfstr.7
48612 Horstmar
W103
W103
W103
W103
 
6.1.10
6.1.12
6.1.13
6.1.11
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
1,0
Summe
96,0
94,5
96,0
94,5
381,0
 
 
 
 
 
Wilhelm Öttinger
Jordanstr.614
88410 Bad Wurzach
Z262
Z262
Z262
Z262
 
4.1.27
4.1.28
4.1.29
4.1.30
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,5
95,5
96,5
95,5
383,0
 
 
 
 
 
Angaben nach Katalog, ohne Gewähr
Korrekturen an den Webmaster senden.