Deilenaar und Schwarzgrannen
Vergleichsschau 2002
Schwarzgrannen

***Deilenaar***

Reiner Perl
Schilfweg 10
91564 Neuendettelsau
B476
B476
B476
B476
 
3.2.17
3.2.18
4.2.26
4.2.30
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
94,5
95,5
95,0
95,0
380,0
 
 
 
 
GE 2 
Anja Sammet
Hans-Sachs-Str.18
91074 Herzogenaurach
B457
B457
B457
B457
 
3.2.28
4.2.52
4.2.46
4.2.40
 
0,1
1,0
1,0
0,1
Summe
95,0
94,5
94,0
95,0
378,5
 
 
 
 
GE 2 
Steffen Wehrle
Reichenbacher Str.34
08427 Ruppertsgrün
S252
S252
S252
S252
 
2.2.18
2.2.13
2.2.14
2.2.21
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,1
Summe
96,0
96,0
96,5
95,5
384,0
 
 
GE 3 
 
GME 
Dietmar Krause
Gerbergasse 8
09526 Olbemhon
S30
S30
S30
S30
 
3.2.34
3.2.36
3.2.19
3.2.22
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
95,0
94,0
94,0
93,5
376,5
 
 
 
 
 
Andreas Siller
St.Margarethen 24
A-5424 Bad Vigaun
S13
S13
S13
S13
 
3.2.38
3.2.39
1.2.9
1.2.8
1,0
0,1
1,0
1,0
Summe
95,5
95,5
95,0
94,0
382,0
 
 
 
GE 3
GE 1
Mario Vonau
Waldstrasse 2a
08412 Königswalde
S253
S253
S253
S253
 
5.2.19
5.2.20
5.2.22
5.2.21
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,0
95,0
96,0
95,0
381,0
 
 
 
 
 GE 2
Hermann Gugel
Am Frauenhofgut 2
71154 Nufringen
Z170
Z170
Z170
Z170
 
1.2.2
1.2.4
1.2.7
1.2.8
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,5
95,0
95,5
95,5
381,5
 
 
 
 
 GE 1
Horst Eckert
Ladenburger-Chausee 24
16321 Bernau
D60
D60
D60
D60
 
3.2.5
4.2.12
3.2.8
4.2.15
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
93,5
97,0
95,0
96,0
381,5
 
SIEGER 
 
 
GE 1 
Karl Wieland
Heilbronner Str. 47
74182 Obersulm - Weiler
Z40
Z40
Z40
Z40
 
2.2.2
2.2.3
2.2.4
2.2.7
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,0
95,0
95,0
93,0
380,0
 
 
 
 
GE 2 
Willy Fichtenmüller
Alter Weg 49
98724 Lauscha
T110
T110
T110
T110
 
1.2.1
1.2.6
1.2.4
1.2.7
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,1
Summe
n.b.
n.b.
94,5
95,0
---,-
 
 
 
 
 
Dirk Eißler
Frauensteiner Str.19d
01762 Schmiedeberg/
OT Sadisdorf
S233
S233
S233
S233
 
2.2.10
2.2.12
4.2.23
4.2.24
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
n.b.
95,5
n.b.
96,0
---,-
 
 
 
 
 
Georg Sannwald
Holderbuschweg 11
74193 Massenbach
Z101
Z101
Z101
Z101
 
1.2.1
1.2.3
3.2.19
3.2.17
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
Summe
94,5
96,0
95,0
95,0
380,5
 
 
 
 
GE 2 
Mario Illing
Schulberg 2
02788 Dittelsdorf
S393
S393
S393
S393
 
4.2.11
4.2.13
4.2.10
4.2.16
 
0,1
1,0
1,0
0,1
Summe
95,0
93,5
94,5
94,5
377,5
 
 
 
 
 
Roland Maier
Waldhäuser Str.38
72649 Wolfschlugen
Z198
Z198
Z198
Z198
 
1.2.3
1.2.2
2.2.14
2.2.16
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
Summe
96,0
96,0
n.b.
96,0
---,-
 
 
 
 
 
Andreas Schenkel
Darmaschkestr.9
09224 Grüna
S547
S547
S547
S547
 
4.2.14
4.2.19
1.2.2
1.2.5
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
1,0
Summe
95,0
95,5
97,0
95,5
383,0
 
 
GE 3
 
GE 1
Anja Sammet
Hans-Sachs-Str.18
91074 Herzogenaurach
B457
B457
B457
B457
 
2.2.11
2.2.12
3.2.24
3.2.25
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
Summe
96,0
96,0
95,5
96,5
384,0
 
 
 
GE 3
VCE
Rene Krause
Obere Bahnhofstr.8
09496 Marienenberg
S30
S30
S30
S30
 
2.2.14
2.2.16
4.2.53
4.2.55
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
93,5
95,5
n.b.
93,5
---,-
 
 
 
 
 
Gerhard Bärmann
Baurat Hase Str.13
37574 Einbeck
F522
F522
F522
F522
 
4.2.6
4.2.7
4.2.8
4.2.9
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,1
Summe
94,0
95,5
96,0
95,0
380,5
 
 
 
 
GE 2 
Reiner Perl
Schilfweg 10
91564 Neuendettelsau
B476
B476
B476
B476
 
2.2.8
2.2.16
2.2.1
2.2.7
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
94,0
95,5
96,0
95,5
381,0
 
 
 
 
GE 2 
Dieter Bott
Mühlstr. 20
74182 Obersulm - Willsbach
Z112
Z112
Z112
Z112
 
2.2.19
2.2.17
3.2.22
3.2.23
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,0
97,0
96,5
97,0
386,5
 
KLS
GE 3
SIEGER 
Beste ZG 
ZGM. Weissbrodt
Wächtersbacher Str.69
63636 Bachttal
H436
H436
H436
H436
 
5.2.17
5.2.16
5.2.10
5.2.11
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
Summe
96,0
95,5
95,5
96,5
383,5
 
 
 
GE 3 
GE 1 
Toni Haase
Goethe Str. 18
14934 Lurckenwalde
DJ162
DJ162
DJ162
DJ162
 
1.2.1
1.2.2
2.2.13
2.2.14
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,5
96,0
96,0
94,5
382,0
 
 
 
 
VCE
Rico Eißler
Frauensteiner Str. 19d
01762 Schmiedeberg -
OT Sadisdorf
SJ233
SJ233
SJ233
SJ233
 
5.1.19
1.2.3
1.2.4
1.2.5
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
n.b.
96,0
96,5
96,5
---,-
 

 
GE 3
 
Günter Dietzel
Zum Sportplatz 5
63654 Büdingen
H16
H16
H16
H16
 
3.2.13
3.2.14
1.2.2
1.2.3
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,5
95,0
94,5
97,0
383,0
GE 3
 
 
KLS
GE 1
Jürgen Backmann
Hauptstr. 27
09326 Arnas
S170
S170
S170
S170
 
1.2.1
1.2.7
4.2.14
4.2.18
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
94,5
94,5
94,0
95,5
378,5
 
 
 
 
P 1
Walter Merz
Heersbergstr.4
72336 Balingen/
Weilstetten
Z433
Z433
Z433
Z433
 
3.2.17
3.2.21
1.2.2
1.2.5
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
93,0
96,5
95,5
94,5
379,5
 
 
 
 
GE 2
Dietmar Krause
Gerbergasse 8
09526 Olbemhon
S30
S30
S30
S30
 
1.2.5
1.2.7
3.2.23
3.2.26
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,1
Summe
94,5
95,0
95,5
95,0
380,0
 
 
 
 
GE 2
Andreas Siller
St.Margarethen 24
A-5424 Bad Vigaun
S13
S13
S13
S13
 
3.2.30
3.2.31
2.2.19
2.2.18
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
1,0
Summe
95,5
96,5
95,0
96,5
383,5
 
GE 3 
 
GE 3 
GE 1 
Frank Weis
Gewerbestr. 20-22
63619 Bad Orb
H474
H474
H474
H474
 
1.2.7
2.2.16
2.2.18
1.2.9
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,5
96,0
96,0
96,0
384,5
GE 3 
 
 
 
 GME
Hans Ensle
Spressgertweg 37
72669 Unterensingen
Z164
Z164
Z164
Z164
 
5.2.36
5.2.37
5.2.43
5.2.45
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
94,5
95,0
95,0
95,0
379,5
 
 
 
 
GE 2
Mario Vonau
Waldstrasse 2a
08412 Königswalde
S253
S253
S253
S253
 
3.2.5
3.2.7
5.2.15
5.2.16
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
96,0
95,5
95,0
96,0
382,5
 

 
 
GE 1
Reiner Perl
Schilfweg 10
91564 Neuendettelsau
B476
B476
B476
B476
 
2.0.4
2.2.15
2.2.11
2.2.10
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
1,0
Summe
95,5
95,0
97,0
n.b.
---,-
 
 
GE 3 
 
 
Jo Härter
Am Reitacker 29
36381 Schlüchtern
H470
H470
H470
H470
 
3.2.5
3.2.3
3.2.6
3.2.4
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,5
95,5
95,5
95,5
382,0
 
 
 
 
GE 1 
Steffen Wehrle
Reichenbacher Str.34
08427 Ruppertsgrün
S252
S252
S252
S252
 
1.2.1
1.2.2
2.2.11
2.2.12
 
1,0
1,0
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,5
96,0
97,0
96,0
385,5
GE 3
 
GE 3
 
2.Beste ZG
Willy Nille
Messelbergsteige 5
73072 Donzdorf
Z30
Z30
Z30
Z30
 
2.2.12
2.2.15
2.2.16
2.2.17
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,1
Summe
95,5
95,5
96,5
95,5
383,0
 
 
GE 3
 
GE 1
Einzeltiere          
Anja Sammet




Jo Härter


Georg Nachtmann






Frank Weis


Michael Novak
B457
B457
B457
B457

H470
H470

Z17
Z17
B286
Z17
Z17
Z17

H474
H474

SJ252
3.2.30
3.2.335
3.2.33
3.2.36

3.2.12
4.1.20

2.2.15
5.2.27
1.2.5
1.2.6
1.2.3
3.2.24

1.2.2
2.2.14

2.2.25
1,0
0,1
1,0
1,0

0,1
0,1

1,0
0,1
0,1
1,0
1,0
0,1

1,0
1,0

0,1
95,0
95,0
95,5
95,5

96,0
96,0

96,5
95,5
95,5
96,5
95,5
95,5

96,5
96,0

95,0
 



 
 
 
 
GE 3


GE 3



GE 3
 
 

 
     
 
 
 
 

***Schwarzgrannen***

Andreas Lambrecht
Taubenweg 6
08428 Langenbernsdorf
S252
S252
S252
S252
 
1.2.2
1.2.6
1.2.5
1.2.4
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,0
95,0
96,0
96,5
383,5
 
 
 
 
GE 1
Gerald Eberlein
Schulstraße 19
06311 Helbra
G435
G435
G435
G435
 
3.2.1
3.2.2
3.2.3
3.2.4
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
1,0
Summe
96,0
94,5
95,5
95,0
381,0
 
 
 
 
GE 1
Erik Haase
Goethe Str. 18
14943 Lurckenwalde
D162
D162
D162
D162
 
2.2.22
2.2.25
3.2.37
3.2.38
 
0,1
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
97,5
96,5
95,5
96,5
386,0
GE 3
GE 3
 
GE 3
Beste ZG
Andreas Lambrecht
Taubenweg 6
08428 Langenbernsdorf
S252
S252
S252
S252  
4.2.48
4.2.68
1.2.17
1.2.15  
1,0
0,1
0,1
1,0
94,5
95,0
95,5
94,0
 
 
 
 
Gerald Lucas
Jakob-Kurz-Str.28
72760 Reutlingen
Z481
Z481
Z481
Z481
 
3.2.3
3.2.4
3.2.12
3.2.11
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,0
96,0
95,0
95,0
381,0
 
 
 
 
GE 2
Joachim Kapp
Elisenstr. 41
07950 Triebes
T196
T196
T196
T196
 
2.2.2
2.2.3
4.2.9
4.2.8
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
93,5
94,5
95,5
95,0
378,5
 
 
 
 
Plakette
Erik Haase
Goethe Str. 18
14943 Lurckenwalde
D162
D162
D162
D162
 
2.2.21
2.2.23
1.2.5
1.2.10
 
0,1
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
96,5
96,0
96,0
97,0
385,5
GE 3
 
 
GE 3
2.Beste ZG
Dieter Roth
Schlesienstr.16
91217 Hersbruck
B439
B439
B439
B439
 
2.2.16
2.2.22
1.2.5
1.2.2
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
1,0
Summe
97,0
96,0
97,0
94,0
384,0
GE 3
 
GE 3
 
VCE
Thomas Kanis
Hauptstrasse 115
08428 Langenbernsdorf
S252
S252
S252
S252
 
3.2.35
3.2.36
3.2.38
3.2.37
 
1,0
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
95,5
96,5
95,5
95,0
382,0
 
GE 3
 
 
GE 1
Gerald Eberlein
Schulstraße 19
06311 Helbra
G435
G435
G435
G435
 
4.2.10
4.2.11
5.2.16
5.2.17
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
97,5
96,5
95,0
96,0
385,0
S
GE 3
 
 
GME
Andreas Lambrecht
Taubenweg 6
08428 Langenbernsdorf
S252
S252
S252
S252
 
2.2.26
4.2.66
4.2.65
2.2.27
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
1,0
Summe
n.b.
93,5
94,0
93,0
---,-
 
 
 
 
 
Willy Schopf
Gartenstr.11
70794 Filderstadt
Z107
Z107
Z107
Z107
 
2.2.15
2.2.16
4.2.35
4.2.38
 
0,1
0,1
0,1
0,1
Summe
96,0
95,5
94,5
95,5
381,5
 
 
 
 
GE 1
Gerd Krauß
Dorfstr.28
08626 Leubetha
B1017
B1017
B1017
B1017
 
2.2.19
2.2.20
4.2.24
4.2.26
 
1,0
1,0
1,0
0,1 Summe
n.b.
95,5
95,5
95,0
---,-
 
 
 
 
 
Andreas Lambrecht
Taubenweg 6
08428 Langenbernsdorf
S252
S252
S252
S252
 
1.2.7
1.2.12
2.2.23
2.2.25
 
1,0
0,1
1,0
0,1
Summe
93,0
95,0
95,5
96,5
380,0
 
 
 
 
GE 2
Einzeltiere          
Gerald Lucas


Thomas Kanis



Erik Haase
Z481
Z481

S252
S252
S252

D162
3.2.8
3.2.10

3.2.39
5.2.62
5.2.60

2.2.24
1,0
0,1

1,0
0,1
0,1

1,0
94,0
94,5

94,5
94,5
96,5

95,5





GE 3
Angaben nach Katalog, ohne Gewähr
Korrekturen an den Webmaster senden.
nach oben